BOYS LONG JUMP
1. ANDREW SORENSON 12’6” ¼ 2009
2. CODY TAGGERT 12’6” 2005
3. NATE BOSCALJON 12’5” 2005
4. RYAN IMMEKER 12’1” 2007
5. AUSTIN TREVINO 12’1” 2008
GIRLS LONG JUMP
1. COURTNEY HERRICK 11’4” 2006
2. REBECCA KOEHN 11’1 2010
3. LILLY HARVISON 11’1/2 2010
4. EMMA SUMMNER 10’7” 2006
5. SAM BATZLER 10’6” 2006
1. GARRET MARTINMASS 158’2” 2006
2. AUSTIN SUMMNER 155’1” 2003
3. BRANDON ADEMA 155’1” 2006
4. COLE ALBERTSON 150’4” 2007
5. STEVEN SCHMITZ 145’9” 2003
1. TAYLOR BONESTRO 124’6” 2010
2. KARA SCHROEDER 110’11” 2007
3. JESSI PETERSEN 110’ 1 ½” 2004
4. MCKINLEY COMEAUX 109’3” 2006
5. BRIDGIT ZENS 109’1” 2005
1. CHLOE HAUGE 1:13.84 2010
2. ALLISON WOODWARD 1:15.44 2010
3. REBECCA KOEHN 1:16.31 2010
4. TANYA TINGLE 1:16.80 2010
5. HOLLY SUSS 1:18.31 2004
BOYS 400 METER DASH
1. CARTER KLATT 1:13.70 2010
2. ALESSIO GENOVA 1:13.83 2010
3. BEN SCHULTZ 1:13.84 2005
4. NIC PETERSON 1:15.44 2007
5. ZACH SCHOLTON 1:15.95 2010
GIRLS 100 METER DASH
1. JESSI PETERSEN 15.07 2004
2. ANNA BOOMSMA 15.26 2010
3. TIANNA DOPPENBERG 15.3 2010
4. BRENNA SCHULTZ 15.49 2010
5. LINDSEY JONES 15.6 2008
BOYS 100 METER DASH
1. NATE BOSCALJON 14.44 2005
2. ALEX HAMMER 14.44 2008
3. ALEX WICKERSHAM 14.53 2010
4. BRANDON BURKHART 14.75 2008
5. KENNAN ERNSTE 14.75 2008
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY RUN
1. MARISSA NELSON 3:14.69 2005
2. KORTNEY MULLINEX 3:24.69 2007
3. MORGAN TEKRONY 3:24.96 2010
4. ALANA HALL 3:27.19 2007
5. REBECCA STORY 3:28.41 2010
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY RUN
2. ALEX WILDE 2:59.66 2008
3. DEVIN WEST 3:01.15 2007
4. ADAM PRESLER 3:02.15 2007
5. NIC PETERSON 3:03.82 2007
GIRLS HURDLES (5 flights starting at numbers)
1. CHLOE HAUGE 14.07 2010
2. TAINNA DOPENBERG 14.12 2010
3. ALLISON WOODWARD 14.15 2010
4. KAITLYN BARBER 14.95 2010
5. ELSIE ZAJICEK 15.21 2010
BOYS HURDLES
1. ALEX WICKERSHAM 14.35 2010
2. DREW LILLESTAL 14.75 2009
3. AVERY HENDERSON 14.89 2009
4. KEATON REINDL 15.10 2010
5. ALEX HAUG 15.21 2010
4X100
5Mashlan 1:01.27 2010
Kaitlyn Barber, Alessio Genova, Marena Dybdahl, Alex Wickersham